Lodge Points 2019

Lodge Points 2019

Mar 03, 2020

This list indicates the lodges that have received points for activities performed in 2019. We congratulate all the lodges that participated in the points program.

Shining Star (110 points or more)
No. 38, Zare Svobody, Austin, MN
No. 44, Zare Zapadu, Hayward, MN
No. 67, Jan Zizka, Yukon, OK
No. 85, Iowa, Protivin, IA
No. 101, Jan Kollar, Du Bois, NE
No. 108, Verna Laska, Denmark, WI
No. 127, Owatonna, Owatonna, MN
No. 128, Moravan, Rossville, KS
No. 141, Bratri Novych Hradu, Cadott, WI
No. 144, Rip, Mosinee, WI
No. 147, Cesky Zakopnik, Mandan, ND
No. 192, Ledec, Alexandria, MN
No. 203, Kansasky Vysehrad, Glasco, KS
No. 219, Boleslav Jablonsky, Strathcona, MN
No. 225, Michigan, Bannister, MI
No. 332, Northern Star, Weyerhaeuser, WI
No. 389, Saline Center, Western, NE
No. 400, Four Hundred, Swisher, IA
No. 426, Lincoln, Lincoln, NE
No. 446, North Texas, Dorchester, TX

5 Star (90-109 points)
No. 7, Cedar, Cedar Rapids, IA
No. 19, Novy Tabor, Munden, KS
No. 48, Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI
No. 56, Lipany, Lynch, NE
No. 76, Milligan, Milligan, NE
No. 95, Hvezdnaty Prapor, Timken, KS
No. 112, Slavin, Comstock, NE
No. 222, Krasna Budoucnost, Malin, OR
No. 423, Hawkeye, Cedar Rapids, IA

4 Star (70-89 points)
No. 9, Plzen, Morse Bluff, NE
No. 13, Heritage, Cedar Rapids, IA
No. 20, Zapadni Jednota, Whitelaw, WI
No. 68, Cecho-Moravan, Brainard, NE
No. 74, Tabor, Dorchester, NE
No. 152, Cech, Farwell, NE
No. 193, Adams, Adams, WI
No. 391, Pilsen, Luxemburg, WI
No. 401, Dallas, Dallas, TX

3 Star (50-69 points)
No. 8, Sladkovsky, Verdigre, NE
No. 11, Hopkins, Hopkins, MN
No. 14, Dennice, Ord, NE
No. 34, Lumir, Hutchinson, MN
No. 45, Hvezda Svobody, Omaha, NE
No. 53, Vysehrad, Niobrara, NE
No. 100, Hvezda Wisconsinu, Haugen, WI
No. 106, Kosobud, Lankin, ND
No. 107, Canby, Canby, MN
No. 155, Montgomery, Montgomery, MN
No. 181, Seattle, Seattle, WA
No. 296, Zest, Omaha, NE
No. 330, Pilgrim, Brookfield, IL
No. 360, Manitowoc Jr., Manitowoc, WI
No. 361, Meadowlands Jr., Meadowlands, MN
No. 365, Kewaunee, Kewaunee, WI

2 Star (30-49 points)
No. 2, Cechoslovan, New Prague, MN
No. 5, Vila Hora, Verdigre, NE
No. 28, Zapadni Svornost, Clarkson, NE
No. 46, Oklahoma, Prague, OK
No. 71, Star of South Dakota, Utica, SD
No. 73, Perun, Menominee, MI
No. 104, Cesti Bratri, Clutier, IA
No. 109, Laska, Oklahoma City, OK
No. 121, Trocnov, Caldwell, KS
No. 142, Verni Bratri, Two Rivers, WI
No. 168, Zahrada Minnesoty, Mahnomen, MN
No. 188, Hodonin, Minot, ND
No. 196, Ratolest Wisconsin, Black River Falls, WI
No. 253, Cechu Vitezstvi, Hamill, SD
No. 262, Cedar Rapids, Cedar Rapids, IA
No. 357, Racine, Racine, WI

1 Star (15-29 points)
No. 32, Samo, Hillsboro, WI
No. 54, Praha-Libuse, Wilber, NE
No. 221, Pokrocilost, Menchalville, WI
No. 236, Nadeje Slovanu, Phillips, WI
No. 284, Black Butte, Roy, MT
No. 289, Texas, Houston, TX
No. 355, Severni Cechoslovak, Ladysmith, WI
No. 437, Loup Valley, Ord, NE



Tags:
Category: Fraternal

Please add your bio info through your member profile page, or through your dashboard.


Related News

2016 Fraternalist of the Year Dorothy Bonczynski

Dorothy Bonczynski, of Farwell, NE, is the winner of the 2016 Fraternalist of the Year.

Join Hands Day 2019

Join Hands Day

Lunch for Veterans

The veterans at Eastern Nebraska Veteran's Home (ENVH) in Bellevue, NE enjoyed a meal on December 19, 2015, made and served by…

Call 877-935-2467 to speak with a Western Fraternal Life Representative.